Tanganyika
 A-B- C- E-G-H-J-L-N-O-P-R-S-T -V-X

A
Altolamprologus calvus
A. compressiceps
A. fasciatus
A. sp "compressiceps Shell"
Asprotilapia leptura
Aulonocranus dewindti

B
Bathybates ferox
Benthochromis melanoides
Benthochromis tricoti
Benthochromis tricoti "Nord"

Boulengerochromis microlepis
 

C
Callochromis macrops
C. melanostigma
C. pleurospilus

Cardiopharynx schoutedeni

Chalinochromis brichardi
C. popelini
C.  sp "Bifrenatus"
"Ctenochromis" horei
Cunningtonia longiventralis
Cyathopharynx cf foae
Cyathopharynx furcifer
Cyphotilapia frontosa
C. gibberosa
C sp "Nord"

Cyprichromis coloratus
C leptosoma
C. microlepidotus
C. pavo
C. sp "Jumbo"
C. sp "Brillant Jumbo"
C. Sp "Dwarf jumbo
C. zonatus (= sp "Zebra")
 


Ectodus sp "descampsii Nord"
E. descampsii
Enantiopus melanogenys
Enantiopus sp "Kilesa"
Eretmodus cyanostictus
Eretmodus marksmithi
Eretmodus sp "Ubwari"

Retour Haut de page

G
Gnathochromis permaxillaris
Gnathochromis pfefferi
Grammatotria lemairii
Greenwoodochromis abeelei
Greenwoodochromis bellcrossi
Greenwoodochromis christyi
Greenwoodochromis staneri
 
 

H
Haplochromis burtoni
H. cf palidunosus
Haplotaxodon microlepis
Haplotaxodon trifasciatus

J
Julidochromis dickfeldi
J. marksmithi
J. marlieri
J. ornatus
J.regani
J. transcriptus
J sp aff transcriptus "Katoto"
J sp aff transcriptus "Kapampa"
J sp "Gombi"

L
Lamprichthys tanganicanus

Lepidiolamprologus attenuatus
L. boulengeri
L. elongatus
L. kendalli
L. aff meeli
L. meeli
L. mimicus
L. pleuromaculatus
Lepidiolamprologus variostigma

Lestradea perspicax

Limnochromis auritus

Limnotilapia dardennii
Lobochilotes labiatus

Retour Haut de page

N
Neolamprologus Non ossifié
Neolamprologus bifasciatus
N buescheri
N. christyi
N cunningtoni
N cylindricus
N. devosi
N. fasciatus
N furcifer
N kungweensis
N leleupi leleupi
N. leleupi longior
N longicaudatus
N. modestus
N. mondabu
N mustax
N niger
N nigriventris
N obscurus
N sp aff ornatipinnis
N cf ornatipinnis
N. pectoralis
N sexfasciatus
N signatus
N tetracanthus
N tretocephalus
N ventralis

Groupe Brichardi
N. brichardi
 N. crassus
N falcicula ("Cygnus")
N gracilis
N gracilis
N helianthus
N marunguensis
N olivaceous
N pulcher
N savoryi
 

Groupe "ossifié"
N. brevis
N callipterus
N calliurus
N caudopunctatus
"N" fasciatus
"N" lemairii
N leloupi
N meleagris
N multifasciatus
N ocellatus
N similis
N speciosus
 
 

Retour Haut de page

O
Ophthalotilapia boops
O sp "Paranasuta"
O nasuta
O ventralis

Oreochromis (Neotilapia) tanganicae
 

P
Paleolamprologus toae
Paracyprichromis brieni
P nigripinnis

Perissodus paradoxus

Petrochromis ephippium
P. famula
P. macrognathus
P. orthognatus
P. sp  orthognatus Ikola
P trewavasae
P. sp "arc en ciel"
P sp "Kasumbe"
P sp "Rouge Tanzanie"
P. sp "Texas"
 

Pseudosimochromis babaulti
Peudosimochromis curvifrons
 

R
Reganochromis calliurus

Retour Haut de page

S

Simochromis diagramma
Spathodus erythrodon
Spathodus marlieri
 

T
Tangachromis dhanisi
Tanganicodus irsacae
Tanganicodus sp aff irsacae "Kavalla"
Tanganicodus sp "Moba"
Tanganicodus sp "Mtoto

Telmatochromis bifrenatus
T.  brichardi
T. burgeoni
T dhonti
T macrolepis
T temporalis
T sp."Congo"
T. vittatus

Trematocara marginatum
Trematochromis benthicola
Triglachromis otostigma

Tropheus annectens
T brichardi
T duboisi
T moorii
T sp. "Black"
T sp. "Ikola"
T. sp. "viridescens"
Tropheus sp Mpimbwe"

T sp. "Red"
Tylochromis polylepis

V

Variabilichromis moorii

X
Xenotilapia bathyphilus
X. sp  "bathyphilus yellow"
X. boulengeri
X flavipinnis
X. melanogenys voir Enantiopus
X. nasus
X. nigrolabiata
X ochrogenys
X ornatipinnis
X papilio
X sima
X. singularis
X. spilopterus
X. sp "Sun Flower"
 
 

Retour Haut de page